Background
Well done !
Next edition 28 october 2018
< SOUS-MENU

Results 2007

Marathon Men (1192 ranked)
1. Kipchumba William Kwambai, 1978, KEN-Kenya 2:12.17,9 (2)
2. Kolum Benjamin Kiptoo, 1979, KEN-Kenya 2:12.24,1 (6)
3. Fikade Lamma, 1984, ETH-Ethiopie 2:24.16,0 (10)

 

Marathon Women (229 ranked)
1. Malkova Jeanna, 1968, RUS-Russie 2:47.10,8 (23)
2. Loonen Krijstina, 1970, NL-Pays-Bas 2:53.47,3 (22)
3. Keneni Chala, 1983, ETH-Ethiopie 2:58.45,7 (26)

 

Half Men (2268 ranked)
1. Raemy Hugo, 1975, Rechthalten 1:10.54,6 (5404)
2. Antoine Roger, 1972, Biel/Bienne 1:10.59,8 (3059)
3. Rognon Alexandre, 1980, F-Le Belieu 1:11.07,6 (5516)

 

Half Women (921 ranked)
1. Fischer Sabine, 1973, Rapperswil SG 1:13.05,7 (4022)
2. Rueda Oppliger Fabiola, 1963, Corsier GE 1:22.17,7 (6217)
3. Bulliard Mikaela, 1979, Lausanne 1:23.05,6 (3420)

 

Quarter Men (1409 ranked)
1. Chengere Tolossa, 1983, Lausanne 29.25,2 (9636)
2. Heiniger Stephane, 1979, Yverdon-les-Bains 31.23,5 (8031)
3. Wyss Grégory, 1989, Mutrux 31.40,7 (9374)

 

Quarter Women (1030 ranked)
1. Stellingwerff Hilary, 1981, Lausanne 35.36,4 (9101)
2. Dufour Ludivine, 1982, Les Bioux 36.00,7 (7675)
3. Zimmer Monique, 1975, Düdingen 36.17,3 (9392)

 

Mini Boys (451 ranked)
1. Caaveiro Adrian, 1991, Echallens 13.36,7 (10081)
2. Alliot Raphaël, 1992, F-Annemasse 14.02,8 (10013)
3. Gasparini Nils, 1992, Lausen 14.10,0 (10214)

 

Mini Girls (324 ranked)
1. Langel Tiffany, 1991, La Sagne NE 14.56,9 (10323)
2. Joly-Testault Marion, 1991, F-Gex 15.50,2 (10287)
3. Camilotto Maeva, 1992, Lausanne 16.12,7 (10084)

 

Overall Handcycle (25 ranked)
1. Nietlispach  Franz, 1958, Zeiningen 36.32,3 (214)
2. Huber Bruno, 1965, Bazenheid 37.43,0 (224)
3. Frei Heinz, 1958, Etziken 40.07,6 (206)

 

Overall Wheelchair (13 ranked)
1. Hug Marcel, 1986, Pfyn  46.52,3 (157)
2. Amacher Maurice, 1990, Eich 51.01,4 (151)
3. Loetscher Tobias, 1979, Sursee 51.21,4 (159)


sponsors_lanonnasponsors_retraitespopulaires_grandsponsors_flyingbluesponsors_erimasponsors_lausanne