Background
Registration opening now
Next edition 22 october 2017
< SOUS-MENU

Results 2010

Marathon Men (1163 ranked)
1. Hailu Begashow, 1984, Ecublens VD 2:20.02,4 (17)
2. Jeanneret Patrick, 1971, Corminboeuf 2:29.20,5 (7)
3. Brydl Pavel, 1980, CZ-Trutnov 2:33.50,0 (2)

 

Marathon Women (180 ranked)
1. Di Marco Messmer Magali, 1971, Troistorrents 2:54.10,0 (31)
2. Jones Catrin, 1979, Cully 2:54.50,4 (247)
3. Yerly-Cattin Laurence, 1972, Cernier 2:56.28,8 (32)

 

1/2 Marathon Men (2852 ranked)
1. El Hachimi Abdelhadi, 1974, B-Schepdaal 1:04.40,9 (7558)
2. Alemayehu Wodajo, 1987, Ecublens VD 1:04.59,2 (7452)
3. Girma Tsige, 1981, Ecublens VD 1:06.45,1 (7475)

 

1/2 Marathon Women (1128 ranked)
1. Kirk Fiona, 1990, Echandens 1:17.52,1 (2382)
2. Malkova Jeanna, 1968, RUS-Russie 1:19.20,6 (2048)
3. Zoltani Tenke, 1984, Corsier GE 1:19.34,9 (2127)

 

10km Men (2037 ranked)
1. Tesfay Simon, 1985, Uster 29.47,3 (12663)
2. Chengere Tolossa, 1983, Epalinges 29.47,5 (12611)
3. Felfele Testay, 1985, Genève 30.03,2 (8035)

 

10km Women (1448 ranked)
1. Dufour-Bocion Ludivine, 1980, Boussens 35.43,8 (8204)
2. Reisinger Lisa, 1984, D-Weßling 36.03,4 (8110)
3. Zeller Corinne, 1968, Weissenburg 36.32,0 (8146)

 

Mini Boys A – 2.6 km (180 ranked)
1. Vauthey Mathias, 2000, St-Légier 9.35,7 (15285)
2. Biya Jarod, 2000, Leysin 9.37,9 (15031)
3. Desassa Fraol, 2000, Lausanne 9.40,9 (15084)

 

Mini Girls A – 2.6 km (130 ranked)
1. Horner Thayna, 2000, Carouge GE 10.04,8 (15144)
2. Martin Sophie, 2000, Romanel-sur-Lausanne 10.16,6 (15193)
3. Gmür Nora, 2001, Schöftland 10.23,3 (15351)

 

Mini Boys B – 4.2 km (192 ranked)
1. Imeri Gzim, 1994, Genève 13.42,6 (14386)
2. Fridelance Sylvain, 1995, St-Barthélemy VD 14.01,4 (14097)
3. Grandjean Antoine, 1995, Bottens 14.06,9 (14118)

 

Mini Girls B – 4.2 km (153 ranked)
1. Horner Amélie, 1996, Lutry 15.41,9 (14142)
2. Rochat Lea, 1999, Fey 15.47,8 (14268)
3. Roux Alexia, 1996, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 15.48,7 (14275)

 

Overall Handbike (32 ranked)
1. Weber Lukas, 1969, Zürich 33.53,2 (155)
2. Frei Heinz, 1958, Etziken 34.23,5 (118)
3. Libanore Athos, 1976, Giubiasco 34.24,2 (160)

 

Wheelchairs (9 ranked)
1. Hug Marcel, 1986, Pfyn 42.42,2 (126)
2. Casoli Julien, 1982, F-Navenne 47.18,6 (109)
3. Villiger Cornel, 1976, Boswil 51.08,2 (153)

 

Walking (246 ranked)
Without ranking

 

Nordic Walking (287 ranked)
Without ranking


sponsors_retraitespopulaires_grandsponsors_lausanne